Division 722 - Youth Photography
Twitter Facebook Instagram
Twitter Facebook Instagram
Home > Virtual Fair Fun 2020 > Youth Entry Winners > Division 722 - Youth Photography

Division 722 - Youth Photography

1st Place - Samantha Ude 1st Place - Samantha Ude
1st Place - Kabir Bagai 1st Place - Kabir Bagai
1st Place - Kabir Bagai 1st Place - Kabir Bagai
Class 1 - Individual Person
1st Place - Samantha Ude
2nd Place - Kabir Bagai
3rd Place - Maggie Gilchrist
4th Place - Eleanor Israel
Class 2 - People - 2 or more/group
1st Place - Kabir Bagai
2nd Place - Sydney Siefert
3rd Place - Bailey Jones
4th Place - Taylor Ey
Class 3 - City Building
1st Place - Kabir Bagai
2nd Place - Maggie Gilchrist
3rd Place - Rebekah Jones
4th Place - Mackenzie Ey
1st Place - Addison Moore 1st Place - Addison Moore
1st Place - Kabir Bagai 1st Place - Kabir Bagai
1st Place - Kabir Bagai 1st Place - Kabir Bagai
Class 4 - Rural Building
1st Place - Addison Moore
2nd Place - Kabir Bagai
3rd Place - Kaia Chesbro
4th Place - Sydney Siefert
Class 5 - Landscape - Mountains
1st Place - Kabir Bagai
2nd Place - Addison Moore
3rd Place - Sydney Siefert
4th Place - Taylor Ey
Class 6 - Landscape - Beach/Ocean
1st Place - Kabir Bagai
2nd Place - Hannah Osborne
3rd Place - Samantha Ude
4th Place - Addison Moore
1st Place - Mackenzie Ey 1st Place - Mackenzie Ey
1st Place - Kabir Bagai 1st Place - Kabir Bagai
1st Place - Kabir Bagai 1st Place - Kabir Bagai
Class 7 - Landscape - Farm/Rural
1st Place - Mackenzie Ey
2nd Place - Addison Moore
3rd Place - Kaia Chesbro
4th Place - Kabir Bagai
Class 8 - Landscape - City
1st Place - Kabir Bagai
2nd Place - Mackenzie Ey
3rd Place - Paili Doyle
4th Place - Taylor Ey
Class 9 - Historical Site
1st Place - Kabir Bagai
2nd Place - Paili Doyle
3rd Place - Addison Moore
4th Place - Hannah Osborne
1st Place - Maggie Gilchrist 1st Place - Maggie Gilchrist
1st Place - Sydney Siefert 1st Place - Sydney Siefert
1st Place - Natalie Dendy 1st Place - Natalie Dendy
Class 10 - Nature: Flowers, Trees, Other
1st Place - Maggie Gilchrist
2nd Place - Addison Moore
3rd Place - Rebekah Jones
4th Place - Samantha Ude
Class 11 - Animals - TN Wildlife or Zoo
1st Place - Sydney Siefert
2nd Place - Cayson Coleman
3rd Place - Corinne Parker
4th Place - Eleanor Israel
Class 12 - Animals - Pet or Farm
1st Place - Natalie Dendy
2nd Place - Hannah Osborne
3rd Place - Leah Kennedy
4th Place - Paili Doyle
1st Place - Mackenzie Ey 1st Place - Mackenzie Ey
Class 13 - Miscellaneous Photo
1st Place - Mackenzie Ey
2nd Place - Hannah Osborne
3rd Place - Eleanor Israel
4th Place - Kabir Bagai
Back to
Top
Tickets & Deals