Division 720 - Youth Art
Twitter Facebook Instagram
Twitter Facebook Instagram
Home > Virtual Fair Fun 2020 > Youth Entry Winners > Division 720 - Youth Art

Division 720 - Youth Art

1st Place - Skyler DeDonder 1st Place - Skyler DeDonder
1st Place - Abigail Hurt 1st Place - Abigail Hurt
1st Place - Rylee Hamby 1st Place - Rylee Hamby
Class 1 - Original Oil/Acrylic Painting 4-5 Grade
1st Place - Skyler DeDonder
2nd Place - Abigail Hurt
3rd Place - Anna Parker
Class 2 - Original Watercolor Painting 4-5 Grade
1st Place - Abigail Hurt
2nd Place - Asa Israel
Class 3 - Original Color Sketch (felt tip pen, pastel, crayon) 4-5 Grade
1st Place - Rylee Hamby
2nd Place - Abigail Hurt
1st Place - Abigail Hurt 1st Place - Abigail Hurt
1st Place - Addison Moore 1st Place - Addison Moore
1st Place - Rachel Largen 1st Place - Rachel Largen
Class 4 - Original Black & White Sketch (ink, charcoal, pencil) 4-5 Grade
1st Place - Abigail Hurt
2nd Place - Asa Israel
Class 5 - Original Oil/Acrylic Painting 6-8 Grade
1st Place - Addison Moore
2nd Place - London Dendy
3rd Place - Leah Kennedy
4th Place - Sriragavan Srinivasan
Class 6 - Original Watercolor Painting 6-8 Grade
1st Place - Rachel Largen
2nd Place - Ashley Lindsey
3rd Place - Sriragavan Srinivasan
1st Place - Rachel Largen 1st Place - Rachel Largen
1st Place - Lauren Ehrlich 1st Place - Lauren Ehrlich
1st Place - Corinna Vollmer 1st Place - Corinna Vollmer
Class 7 - Original Color Sketch (felt tip pen, pastel crayon) 6-8 Grade
1st Place - Rachel Largen
2nd Place - Paige Leusink
3rd Place - Sriragavan Srinivasan
Class 8 - Original Black & White Sketch (ink, charcoal, pencil) 6-8 Grade
1st Place - Lauren Ehrlich
2nd Place - Bailey Jones
3rd Place - Paige Leusink
4th Place - Rachel Largen
Class 9 - Original Oil/Acrylic Painting 9-12 Grade
1st Place - Corinna Vollmer
2nd Place - Sowjanya Dalai
3rd Place - Emily Lindsey
4th Place - Leah Kennedy
1st Place - Sowjanya Dalai 1st Place - Sowjanya Dalai
1st Place - Sowjanya Dalai 1st Place - Sowjanya Dalai
1st Place - Hannah Osborne 1st Place - Hannah Osborne
Class 10 - Original Watercolor Painting 9-12 Grade
1st Place - Sowjanya Dalai
2nd Place - Corinna Vollmer
3rd Place - Carol Martinez
4th Place - Hannah Osborne
Class 11 - Original Color Sketch (felt tip pen, pastel, crayon) 9-12 Grade
1st Place - Sowjanya Dalai
2nd Place - Hannah Osborne
Class 12 - Original Black & White Sketch (ink, charcoal, pencil) 9-12 Grade
1st Place - Hannah Osborne
2nd Place - Sowjanya Dalai
1st Place - Sowjanya Dalai 1st Place - Sowjanya Dalai
1st Place - Avery Sullivan 1st Place - Avery Sullivan
Class 13 - 4-H Poster Art 4-12 Grade
1st Place - Sowjanya Dalai
Class 14 - Miscellaneous Art Piece 4-12 Grade
1st Place - Avery Sullivan
2nd Place - Skyler DeDonder
3rd Place - Corinna Vollmer
4th Place - Taylor Ey
Back to
Top
Tickets & Deals